<source id="3oodw" ><sup id="3oodw" ></sup></source>

      1. <s id="3oodw" ><th id="3oodw" ><small id="3oodw" ></small></th></s>
        <i id="3oodw" ><optgroup id="3oodw" ></optgroup></i>

            <input id="3oodw" ><bdo id="3oodw" ><cite id="3oodw" ></cite></bdo></input>
            <delect id="3oodw" ><ruby id="3oodw" ></ruby></delect>

            <em id="3oodw" ><progress id="3oodw" ></progress></em><input id="3oodw" ></input>
            <strike id="3oodw" ></strike>

            Press Kit & Headshots

            Basic Info

            Full Name

            Gary Vaynerchuk

            Other names

            Garyvee

            Born

            November 14, 1975 (age 44)
            Babruysk, Soviet Union

            Website

            Social

            International pages:

             

            Lil Vee

            Companies







             

            Contact

            Zachary Nadler
            Vayner Speakers

            For VaynerMedia inquiries: Communications Team

            For Gary Vaynerchuk related inquiries: Maha Abouelenein

            Biography

            Gary Vaynerchuk is a serial entrepreneur and the Chairman of , a modern day communications parent company, as well as the CEO and Co-Founder of, a full-service digital agency servicing Fortune 500 clients across the company’s 4 locations.

            His fifth book is available in stores now!

            Gary rose to prominence in the late 90’s after establishing one of the first ecommerce wine sites,  helping his father grow the family business from 4 to 60MM in sales.

            Gary is also one of the most sought after public speakers alive today. He is a venture capitalist, and.

            Gary is currently the subject of, an online documentary series highlighting what it’s like to be a CEO and public figure in today’s digital world. He is also the host of, a business and advice Q&A show online.

            Gary is also the host of a global top 10 business podcast, The Gary Vaynerchuk Audio Experience.

            Gary’s signature sneakers, in collaboration with K-Swiss sold out on opening day.

            He is the Co-Founder of  a full service athlete representation agency with more than 20 clients with his brother AJ.

            Gary also appears with Gwyneth Paltrow, Jessica Alba and Will.i.am on Apple’s first original series “” out now.

            Read Extended Bio >>

            Recent Press

            Headshots & Photos

            Download
            Download
            Download
            Download
            Download
            Download
            Download
            Download
            Download
            Download
            Download
            Download
            Download
            Download
            Download
            Download
            Download
            Download
            Download
            Download
            ×